Card Back

Rose wax

Rose wax is derived from rose oil and hydrogenated vegetable oil. It is designed to provide natural fragrance and nourishing skin care experience. It will soften and rejuvenate skin in the most luxurious way. Rose oil has anti-bacterial, anti-inflammatory, antioxidant, and moisturizing properties with a wide range of benefits both on skin as well as hair.

Applications:Skin Care and Hair Care.

Get Quote

Contact Information

  • Azafran innovacion Ltd.
    Dishman Corporate House,
    Opp. Jayantilal Park BRTS,
    Iscon-Bopal Road, Ambli
    Ahmedabad - 380058
    Gujarat, India
  • Info@azafrangroup.com
  • +91-7698004861

Feedback

Far far away, behind the word mountains, far from the countries Vokalia and Consonantia, there live the blind texts.

Learn More